Results For
Federal Cup 5k

Lakewood, CO 80401
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender City              Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                    Time                Place             
===== === ================ ====== ================= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     121 Melanie Webb     F      LAKEWOOD          0:38:04.9 12:17 47  1        F 0-54   
2     165 Nancy Sommer     F      Golden            0:38:07.2 12:18 69  1        F 55-99  
3     198 Karen Clark      F      Idaho Springws    0:38:58.3 12:34 72  2        F 55-99  
4     161 Kenneth Baca     M      Red Feather Lakes 0:43:11.9 13:56 54  1        M 0-54   
5     160 Esther Pritchard F      Aurora            0:43:13.5 13:57 53  2        F 0-54   
6     199 Janet Fairs      F      Denver            0:43:27.5 14:01 77  3        F 55-99  
7     136 Donna Fabyanic   F      Denver            0:44:07.8 14:14 66  4        F 55-99  
8     155 Leatha Ellis     F      Denver            0:45:40.0 14:44 56  5        F 55-99  
9     148 Andrew Monroy    M      Highlands Ranch   0:45:43.3 14:45 34  2        M 0-54   
10    140 Tammi Anderson   F      Golden            0:49:34.3 15:59 52  3        F 0-54   
11    139 Linda Camblin    F      Arvada            0:49:35.5 16:00 72  6        F 55-99  
12    130 Ronald Williams  M      Boulder           0:50:31.6 16:18 77  1        M 55-99  
13    158 Sonja Youngberg  F      Lakewood          1:03:33.2 20:30 52  4        F 0-54   


MEN OPEN DIVISION
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Kenneth Baca  161 54  4       M      Red Feather Lakes CO US 43:11.9 
2     Andrew Monroy 148 34  9       M      Highlands Ranch CO US   45:43.3 


MEN MASTERS DIVISION
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ronald Williams 130 77  12      M      Boulder CO US 50:31.6 


WOMEN OPEN DIVISION
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Melanie Webb     121 47  1       F      LAKEWOOD CO US 38:04.9 
2     Esther Pritchard 160 53  5       F      Aurora CO US   43:13.5 
3     Tammi Anderson   140 52  10      F      Golden CO US   49:34.3 


WOMEN MASTERS DIVISION
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Nancy Sommer 165 69  2       F      Golden CO US         38:07.2 
2     Karen Clark  198 72  3       F      Idaho Springws CO US 38:58.3 
3     Janet Fairs  199 77  6       F      Denver CO US         43:27.5 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.